Loading map

Adrian Byrne

Grow Workforce Development Employment Specialist

Contact Adrian

Andrea Bianchi

Membership Admin Assistant

Contact Andrea

Angela Lindsay

Communications Coordinator

Contact Angela

Anna Hulskramer

GROW Employment Coordinator

Contact Anna

Betsy Bond

Employment Coordinator, GROW NETP

Contact Betsy

Brenden McCrory

Grow Program Technician

Contact Brenden

Carrie Underwood

Workforce Development - Program Manager

Contact Carrie

Cassandra Garrard

Apprenticeship Program Manager

Contact Cassandra

Charlotte Guena

Digital Marketing Specialist

Contact Charlotte

Christy Sebastian

Lead Apprenticeship Mentor and Pathways Specialist

Contact Christy

Courtney McCann

Director of Workforce Development

Contact Courtney

Evan Dickson

Director of Membership

Contact Evan

Gregory Sumsion CSP

Account Manager

Contact Gregory

Hazel Cho

Administrative Assistant GROW, Supervisory Training Program

Contact Hazel

Heather MacRae

Director of Shows and Events

Contact Heather

Ian Service

Contact Ian

Jaleesa Rhoden

Membership Events Specialist, Chapter & Sector Groups

Contact Jaleesa

Janet Behrens

Employment Specialist

Contact Janet

Jessica Tucker

Apprenticeship Pathways Specialist

Contact Jessica

Joan D'Souza

Program Partner Engagement Specialist

Contact Joan

Joe Sabatino

Controller

Contact Joe

Joe Salemi CAE

Executive Director

Contact Joe

Justin Kole

Membership Engagement Specialist

Contact Justin

Kali Pearson

Director of Communications & Publications

Contact Kali

Karina Sinclair

Multimedia Journalist

Contact Karina

Karri Bylsma

Membership Events Specialist, Chapter & Sector Groups

Contact Karri

Kathy McLean

Seminar Coordinator

Contact Kathy

Lauralee Gonzalez

Membership Events Specialist, Chapter & Sector Groups

Contact Lauralee

Lisa Pascoe

Communications Specialist, Apprenticeship Program

Contact Lisa

Liz Lant

Business Development Representative

Contact Liz

Marissa Rimbao

Office Manager

Contact Marissa

Meagan Sheehan

Conference and Events Specialist

Contact Meagan

Mercedes Strachan

Trade Show Coordinator

Contact Mercedes

Mike Wasilewski

Creative Director / IT Coordinator

Contact Mike

Nolan Bechtel

Apprenticeship Resource Development Coordinator

Contact Nolan

Rebecca Harrison

GROW Program

Contact Rebecca

Robert Ellidge

Communications Coordinator and Content Manager

Contact Robert

Shalini Mehta

Employment Specialist, GROW New Entrant Training Program

Contact Shalini

Suely Anunciacao CIRS

Apprenticeship Mentor & Pathways Specialist

Contact Suely

Tim Kearney CLP

Apprenticeship Mentor & Pathways Specialist

Contact Tim

Tom Somerville

Coordinator, Pesticide Technician Program

Contact Tom

Vicki Thomson

Supervisory Training Program Lead

Contact Vicki

Zaire Wanzambi

Workforce Development - Grow, Communications Assistant

Contact Zaire